Registrants For
St. Thomas International Optimist Regatta and TOTE Clinic
St. Thomas Yacht Club - St. Thomas, VI
June 10-16, 2024
41 people have registered for this event
Opti Green
Skipper
Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
1.
Kip Hodgins
- ISV14
Opti Green
* , *
STYC
2.
Banyan Heikkila
- ISV57
Opti Green
* , *
St. Thomas Yacht Club
3.
Ellen Wetzel
- USA22208
Opti Green
* , *
Mantoloking Yacht Club
4.
Isla Chin
- USA23007
Opti Green
* , *
Brant Beach YC
5.
Robert D Lamson
- PUR74
Opti Green
* , *
Marlin Sailing School
6.
Levi Hibbs
- USA21308
Opti Green
* , *
Coral Reef Yacht Club
7.
Lilly Brewer
- ISV51
Opti Green
* , *
STYC
8.
Emery Hoffman
- tbd
Opti Green
* , *
Pensacola Yacht Club
9.
Benjamin Bernstein
- USA19434
Opti Green
* , *
Coral Reef Yacht Club
10.
Mathew Castro
- USA1936
Opti Green
* , *
CRYC
11.
Gianmarco Meyeringh
- USA191905
Opti Green
* , *
Coral Reef Yacht Club
12.
Luke Sereny
- USA23801
Opti Green
* , *
CRYC
13.
Grace Sereny
- USA5678
Opti Green
* , *
CRYC
14.
Christopher Fulton JR
- USA33133
Opti Green
* , *
Coral Reef Yacht Club
15.
Ivan Riano Jr
- 305
Opti Green
* , *
Coral Reef Yacht Club
16.
Emilio Colon-Rodriguez
- PUR1408
Opti Green
* , *
Marlin Sailing School
17.
Franco Mangual
- PUR 4080
Opti Green
* , *
Academia de Vela CNSJ
18.
Patrick Mitchell
- ISV 955
Opti Green
* , *
STYC
19.
Blaine Deturo
- 19570
Opti Green
* , *
BLYC/CRYC
20.
Cristina Winker
- 0110
Opti Green
* , *
CRYC
21.
Max Bachmann
- 22756
Opti Green
* , *
Coral Reef Yacht Club
22.
Victoria Soto
- PUR801
Opti Green
* , *
Coral Reef Yacht Club
23.
Esteban Texidor
- PUR 89
Opti Green
* , *
Clun Nautico de SanJuan
24.
Alexander Silva
- 22688
Opti Green
* , *
Key Biscayne Yacht Club
25.
Teddy Sahadi
- 10890
Opti Green
* , *
Brant Beach Yacht Club
26.
Joanna Wheatley
- TBD
Opti Green
* , *
KATS
27.
Delilah Craig
- TBD
Opti Green
* , *
KATS
28.
Bentley Schnell
- TBD
Opti Green
* , *
KATS
29.
Otis Magnie
- TBD
Opti Green
* , *
KATS
30.
Hunter Pool
- TBD
Opti Green
* , *
KATS
31.
Beau Ramsey
- TBD
Opti Green
* , *
KATS
32.
Kevin Williams
- TBD
Opti Green
* , *
KATS
33.
Tafari Cazaubon
- TBD
Opti Green
* , *
KATS
34.
William Feld
- 21942
Opti Green
* , *
CRYC
35.
Asa McChain
- ?!!
Opti Green
* , *
scyc
36.
Jack Murrow
- TBD
Opti Green
* , *
St Croix Yacht Club
37.
Heidi Sanchez
- 7320
Opti Green
* , *
None
38.
Cooper Melbourne
- TBD 123
Opti Green
* , *
STYC
39.
Victoria Don
- 16898
Opti Green
* , *
CRYC
40.
Emilie O'Born
- TBD
Opti Green
* , *
KATS
41.
Avalene Warren
- TBD
Opti Green
* , *
KATS